Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012
Comparing the Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price AED 18,000, typical price AED 22,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
from AED 18,000 11 cars avg 170,000 km (AED 18,000 – AED 65,000) Details Photos & analysis (20)
Photos (20)
Photos
20 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 11 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 19,900Used12% below typical180,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerHSEGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 25,000Used~AED 2,500 above typical216,906 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerHSE DynamicGCC specFair for this car: about AED 21,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 18,000UsedLowest trusted priceOur pick20% below typical157,300 km · DealerHSEGCC specDubizzle · Ajmanlisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 19,500Used13% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerDealerHSEGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 17 hours agoNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 21,000Used7% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerDealerHSEGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 17 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 25,000Used~AED 2,500 above typical180,000 km · DealerDealerHSEAuto Trader UAE · Abu Dhabilisted last monthchecked 17 hours agore-listed
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 33,000Used47% above typical195,000 km · DealerDealerHSEFair for this car: about AED 21,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Ajmanlisted last monthchecked 17 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 22,500Used215,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerHSEGCC specFair for this car: about AED 21,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Al Ainlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 23 hours agowas AED 21,000 · changed last month
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 65,000UsedUnusual price89,000 km · DealerHSEGCC specGulf MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsIts price is far above similar cars, so it is left out of the typical price.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 42 minutes agowas AED 69,000 · changed last month
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsedDealerDealerHSEAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 17 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed128,000 km · DealerDealerHSE DynamicAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 17 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (1)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Land Rover Range Rover Sport? List it free
More Land Rover Range Rover Sport
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Land Rover Range Rover Sport
Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 price analysis
11 Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 18,000–AED 65,000. At 89,000–216,906 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 in the UAE?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 in the UAE is AED 18,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 in the UAE is around AED 22,500. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.
Where can I buy a Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 11 Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 listings have in the UAE?
The Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 listings we compare in the UAE range from 89,000 to 216,906 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest trusted Land Rover Range Rover Sport HSE 2012 price in the UAE, AED 18,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 21, 2026.