Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018
Comparing the Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 53,000, typical price AED 54,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 54,000, it is in line with the typical AED 54,000 for this car, measured across 3 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 46,000 to AED 62,000.
- Its 120,000 km is close to the typical 120,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 47 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 53,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from AED 53,000 Fair price 3 cars avg 117,500 km (AED 53,000 – AED 58,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 53,000UsedLowest price (high km)Our pick230,000 km · DealerF SportCanadian specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 52,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Ajmanlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 54,000UsedBest price120,000 km · DealerDealerNX 300 F SportAmerican specFair for this car: about AED 48,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Ajmanlisted last month· Petrolchecked 13 hours agore-listedNoted in listingImported spec
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 58,000Used7% above typical2,062 km · DealerF-SPORTAmerican specShabir MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsFair for this car: about AED 56,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
DubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 18 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (2)
Check if still listedAED 55,500Likely soldDubiCars · 70,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~66 days
Check if still listedAED 57,000Likely soldDubiCars · 133,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen last month · listed ~62 days
Selling a Lexus NX 300? List it free
More Lexus NX 300
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 48,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 5,000 below the asking price
AED 53,000
AED 54,000
Fair range starts at AED 45,900
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Lexus NX 300
Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 54,000, it is close to the typical AED 54,000 for this model and year.
3 Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 53,000–AED 58,000. At 2,062–230,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE is AED 53,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE is around AED 54,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE is listed at AED 54,000, close to the typical AED 54,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 3 Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 listings have in the UAE?
The Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 listings we compare in the UAE range from 2,062 to 230,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Lexus NX 300 F Sport 2018 price in the UAE, AED 53,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.