Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014
A45 AMGComparing the Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price AED 27,000, typical price AED 47,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At AED 27,000, it is about 43% below the typical AED 47,500 for this car, measured across 8 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 43,500 to AED 50,500.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 220,000 km is well above the typical 179,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 4 days.
from AED 27,000 Lower price 7 cars avg 182,000 km (AED 27,000 – AED 52,000) Details Photos & analysis (18)
Photos (18)
Photos
18 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 7 cars
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 27,000UsedLowest trusted price43% below typical220,000 km · DealerDealerA45 AMGAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted 4 days agochecked 11 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 52,000Used9% above typical175,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerA 45 AMG 4MATIC Edition 1GCC specDubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 49,000Used163,000 km · DealerA 45 AMG 4MATIC Edition 1GCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 18 hours agoSame car also onOneClickDrive
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 46,000UsedOur pick147,000 km · DealerDealerA45S AMGAuto Trader UAE · Ajmanlisted last monthchecked 12 hours agoLowest mileage at 147,000 km for 46,000 AED, only 1,500 AED above the 43,500 AED listings.
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 51,500Used8% above typical230,000 km · DealerDealerA45 AMGAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 43,500Used8% below typical179,000 km · DealerA45GCC specPower Wagen MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 19 hours ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 43,500Used8% below typical179,000 km · DealerAMG A45Power Wagen MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 15 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Mercedes-Benz A Class? List it free
More Mercedes-Benz A Class
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 43,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 3,000 below the asking price
AED 46,000
AED 47,500
Fair range starts at AED 43,500
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Mercedes-Benz A Class
Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 price analysis
8 Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 27,000–AED 52,000. At 147,000–230,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 42 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE is AED 27,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE is around AED 47,500. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 8 Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 listings have in the UAE?
The Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 listings we compare in the UAE range from 147,000 to 230,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest trusted Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 price in the UAE, AED 27,000, is on Auto Trader UAE. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Mercedes-Benz A Class AMG 45 2014 in the UAE typically sells in about 42 days.