Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022
E 53Comparing the Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 138,000, typical price AED 202,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
from AED 138,000 6 cars avg 78,500 km (AED 138,000 – AED 315,000) Details Photos & analysis (19)
Photos (19)
Photos
19 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 199,000UsedBest price22,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerE 53 AMGJapanese specFair for this car: about AED 222,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Dubailisted last week· Petrolchecked 15 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 230,000Used~AED 28,000 above typical56,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerE 53 AMGJapanese specFair for this car: about AED 210,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Ras Al Khaimahlisted 4 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 18 hours agowas AED 205,000 · changed last week
ViewView on DubizzleAED 205,000UsedOur pick15,900 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerE 53 AMGAmerican specFair for this car: about AED 224,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 18 hours agoOnly 15,900 km for 205,000 AED, just 3,000 AED above the 22,000 km listing.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 138,000UsedLowest price (high km)32% below typical153,000 km · DealerE 53GCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 176,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 18 hours agoPrice drop AED 10,000was AED 148,000 · changed 4 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 155,000Used23% below typical146,500 km · DealerE53 AMGGolden DesertVerified seller on DubiCarsIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 178,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
DubiCars · Sharjahlisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 19 hours agoPrice drop AED 20,000was AED 165,000 · changed 2 months ago · first seen at AED 175,000
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 315,000Used56% above typicalDealerE 53 AMGOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 16 hours agore-listed
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Mercedes-Benz E Class? List it free
More Mercedes-Benz E Class
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Mercedes-Benz E Class
Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 price analysis
6 Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 138,000–AED 315,000. At 15,900–153,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 31 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE is AED 138,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE is around AED 202,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 6 Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 listings have in the UAE?
The Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 listings we compare in the UAE range from 15,900 to 153,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 price in the UAE, AED 138,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Mercedes-Benz E Class AMG 53 2022 in the UAE typically sells in about 31 days.