Nissan Juke SV 2016
Comparing the Nissan Juke SV 2016 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 19,500, typical price AED 21,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 21,000, it is about 2% below the typical AED 21,500 for this car, measured across 5 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 19,500 to AED 23,500.
- Its 148,000 km is well above the typical 114,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 18 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 19,500, is a different car that this rating does not use: it is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec.
from AED 19,500 Fair price 5 cars avg 123,500 km (AED 19,500 – AED 22,800) Details Photos & analysis (13)
Photos (13)
Photos
13 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 22,800Used6% above typical114,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSVGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 18 hours agoPrice drop AED 3,700was AED 23,600 · changed 18 hours ago · first seen at AED 26,500
ViewView on DubizzleAED 21,000UsedBest price148,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSVGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 22,500Used5% above typical148,323 km · DealerSVOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 19,500UsedLowest price (import spec)9% below typical110,000 km · DealerDealerSVAmerican specIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 19,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Al Ainlisted last monthchecked 12 hours agoNoted in listingImported spec
ViewView on DubizzleAED 21,500UsedOur pick98,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSVGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 18 hours agore-listedOnly 500 AED over cheapest for 12,000 km fewer; best price/mileage balance.
Ads not counted in prices (3)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (3)
Check if still listedAED 15,000Likely soldDubizzle · 129,018 km · Sharjah · Last seen 3 days ago · listed ~17 days
Check if still listedAED 14,500Likely soldDubizzle · 151,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~10 days
Check if still listedAED 18,000Likely soldDubizzle · 207,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~3 days
Selling a Nissan Juke? List it free
More Nissan Juke
Tools
Opening offer · AED 19,500
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 2,000 below the asking price
AED 21,500
AED 21,500
Fair range starts at AED 19,350
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Juke
Nissan Juke SV 2016 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 21,000, it is close to the typical AED 21,500 for this model and year.
5 Nissan Juke SV 2016 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 19,500–AED 22,800. At 98,000–148,323 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 16 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE is AED 19,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Juke SV 2016?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE is around AED 21,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Juke SV 2016 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Nissan Juke SV 2016 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE is listed at AED 21,000, close to the typical AED 21,500. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Nissan Juke SV 2016 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 5 Nissan Juke SV 2016 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Juke SV 2016 listings have in the UAE?
The Nissan Juke SV 2016 listings we compare in the UAE range from 98,000 to 148,323 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Nissan Juke SV 2016 price in the UAE, AED 19,500, is on Auto Trader UAE. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Juke SV 2016 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Juke SV 2016 in the UAE typically sells in about 16 days.