Skip to content
Micra17 listings · 5 sites

Nissan Micra 2020

The Nissan Micra 2020 spans several trims, so listings range from AED 13,500 to AED 22,000, typical price AED 17,750. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.

Price range AED 13,500 – AED 22,000 16 cars avg 96,000 km
Details
Typically sells in about 32 days · half sell between day 20 and day 44 5 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate Recently sold, all 2020 Micra trims: AED 13,500–AED 16,500

Photos (13)

13 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on Auto Trader UAE

Compare prices

Showing all 16 cars

  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 13,500
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 13,500Lowest trusted price
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 15,000
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 17,500
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 18,000
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 19,000
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 19,000
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 20,000~AED 2,000 above typical
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 21,000~AED 3,000 above typical
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — OpenSooq
    AED 18,000
    ViewView on OpenSooq
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — DubiCars
    AED 16,500
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — DubiCars
    AED 16,500
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — OneClickDrive
    Price withheld
    ViewView on OneClickDrive
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — OneClickDrive
    AED 22,000~AED 4,000 above typical
    ViewView on OneClickDrive
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Dubizzle
    AED 15,000
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Auto Trader UAE
    No price listed
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE
Ads not counted in prices (4)

These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.

Sold or likely sold (4)
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — DubiCars
    AED 14,500Likely sold
    DubiCars · 207,135 km · Abu Dhabi · Last seen 4 days ago · listed ~60 days
    Check if still listed
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — OpenSooq
    AED 12,500Likely sold
    OpenSooq · 207,651 km · Abu Dhabi · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~32 days
    Check if still listed
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — Dubizzle
    AED 13,489Likely sold
    Dubizzle · 131,000 km · Last seen 4 weeks ago · listed ~21 days
    Check if still listed
  • Nissan Micra 2020 — OpenSooq
    AED 15,500Likely sold
    OpenSooq · 115,000 km · Um Al Quwain · Last seen 4 weeks ago · listed ~31 days
    Check if still listed

Selling a Nissan Micra? List it free

More Nissan Micra

Tools

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.

AED 13,500
20% (AED 2,700)
20%60%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
Estimated monthly payment
AED 211/ month
Amount borrowed:AED 10,800
Total finance cost:AED 1,885
Total you repay:AED 12,660
Total cost with the down payment:AED 15,360
Ask the seller on Auto Trader UAE

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Nissan Micra

See price trends

Nissan Micra 2020 price analysis

17 Nissan Micra 2020 listings are live across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 13,500–AED 22,000. These listings span 3 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 43,000–155,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 32 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE?

The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE is AED 13,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.

What is a fair price for a Nissan Micra 2020?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE is around AED 17,750. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.

Where can I buy a Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE?

GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Micra 2020 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Nissan Micra 2020 are for sale in the UAE?

We are tracking 17 Nissan Micra 2020 listings across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.

What mileage do Nissan Micra 2020 listings have in the UAE?

The Nissan Micra 2020 listings we compare in the UAE range from 43,000 to 155,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.

Which site has the cheapest Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE?

Right now the lowest trusted Nissan Micra 2020 price in the UAE, AED 13,500, is on Auto Trader UAE. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.

How quickly do Nissan Micra 2020 sell in the UAE?

Based on our tracking, a Nissan Micra 2020 in the UAE typically sells in about 32 days.