Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019
Comparing the Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 29,000, typical price AED 37,750. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 37,000, it is about 2% below the typical AED 37,750 for this car, measured across 7 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 34,000 to AED 41,500.
- Its 130,000 km is close to the typical 131,951 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 35 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 29,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: it is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec.
from AED 29,000 Fair price 6 cars avg 128,500 km (AED 29,000 – AED 45,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 35,000Used7% below typical170,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSLAmerican specIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
OpenSooq · Abu Dhabilisted last week· Petrolchecked 9 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 29,000UsedLowest price (import spec)Our pick23% below typical88,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSLAmerican specIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 12 hours agoCheapest at 29000 AED, 23% below median, and lowest mileage at 88000 km - best value.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 45,000Used~AED 7,000 above typical131,951 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSLGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Redchecked 12 hours agoPrice drop AED 2,000was AED 47,000 · changed 2 weeks ago
Same car also onOneClickDrive
ViewView on DubizzleAED 37,000UsedBest price130,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSLGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 12 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 38,500Used114,000 km · DealerDealerSLGCC specFair for this car: about AED 36,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 6 hours agoNoted in listingImported specFully loaded
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 45,000Used~AED 7,000 above typical135,000 km · DealerSLOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 10 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (1)
- Check if still listedAED 56,499Likely soldKavak · 43,033 km · Dubai · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~52 days
Selling a Nissan Pathfinder? List it free
More Nissan Pathfinder
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 28,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 1,000 below the asking price
AED 29,000
AED 37,750
Fair range starts at AED 33,975
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Pathfinder
Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 37,000, it is close to the typical AED 37,750 for this model and year.
7 Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 29,000–AED 45,000. At 88,000–170,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 29 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE is AED 29,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE is around AED 37,750. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE is listed at AED 37,000, close to the typical AED 37,750. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 7 Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 listings have in the UAE?
The Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 listings we compare in the UAE range from 88,000 to 170,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 price in the UAE, AED 29,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Pathfinder SL 2019 in the UAE typically sells in about 29 days.