Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023
Comparing the Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 69,000, typical price AED 81,999. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2
Why this price
- At AED 78,999, it is about 4% below the typical AED 81,999 for this car, measured across 6 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 74,000 to AED 90,000.
- Its 62,000 km is close to the typical 62,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 3 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 69,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: it is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec.
from AED 69,000 Fair price 4 cars avg 58,500 km (AED 69,000 – AED 85,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 78,999UsedBest price62,000 km · DealerSVGCC specAl Sayed KhamisVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Sharjahlisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked yesterday
ViewView on DubizzleAED 84,999Used62,000 km · DealerSVGCC specDubizzle · Sharjahlisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 19 hours agoSame car also onDubiCars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 85,000Used52,000 km · DealerSVGCC specAl Sayed KhamisVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Sharjahlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 20 hours agoSame car also onOneClickDrive
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 69,000UsedLowest price (import spec)Our pick16% below typical60,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerSVAmerican specIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
OpenSooq · Dubailisted last month· Petrolchecked 15 hours agoPrice drop AED 1,000was AED 70,000 · changed 3 weeks ago
Cheapest at 69,000 AED, 16% below median, with 60,000 km close to the 52,000 km lowest.
Selling a Nissan Pathfinder? List it free
More Nissan Pathfinder
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 67,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 2,000 below the asking price
AED 69,000
AED 81,999
Fair range starts at AED 73,799
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Pathfinder
Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 78,999, it is close to the typical AED 81,999 for this model and year.
6 Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 69,000–AED 85,000. At 52,000–62,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 55 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE is AED 69,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE is around AED 81,999. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE is listed at AED 78,999, close to the typical AED 81,999. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 6 Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 listings have in the UAE?
The Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 listings we compare in the UAE range from 52,000 to 62,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 price in the UAE, AED 69,000, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Pathfinder SV 2023 in the UAE typically sells in about 55 days.