Nissan Rogue SL 2019
Comparing the Nissan Rogue SL 2019 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 22,000, typical price AED 29,250. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 22,000, it is about 25% below the typical AED 29,250 for this car, measured across 6 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 26,500 to AED 32,000.
- It has been on the market for 46 days.
from AED 22,000 Lower price 6 cars avg 128,000 km (AED 22,000 – AED 35,700) Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 22,000UsedBest dealCheapest25% below typicalDealerDealerSLAuto Trader UAE · Ajmanlisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 23,500UsedGood price20% below typicalDealerDealerSLAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 29,000UsedDealerDealerSLAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 29,500UsedOur pick124,159 km · DealerDealerSLAmerican specFair for this car: about AED 26,500, allowing for its mileage and condition
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 3 hours agoLowest known km (124,159) for only 29,500 AED, near median and well below higher listings.
Noted in listingImported spec
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 32,000Used9% above typicalDealerDealerSLAuto Trader UAE · Abu Dhabilisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 35,700Used22% above typical132,000 km · DealerDealerSLAuto Trader UAE · Ajmanlisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago
Sold or likely sold (1)
Check if still listedAED 29,000Likely soldOpenSooq · 154,000 km · Al Ain · Last seen 2 days ago · listed ~7 days
Selling a Nissan Rogue? List it free
More Nissan Rogue
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 26,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 3,500 below the asking price
AED 29,500
AED 29,250
Fair range starts at AED 26,325
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Nissan Rogue
Nissan Rogue SL 2019 price analysis
6 Nissan Rogue SL 2019 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 22,000–AED 35,700. At 124,159–132,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 26 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Nissan Rogue SL 2019 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Nissan Rogue SL 2019 in the UAE is AED 22,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Nissan Rogue SL 2019?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Nissan Rogue SL 2019 in the UAE is around AED 29,250. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Nissan Rogue SL 2019 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Nissan Rogue SL 2019 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Nissan Rogue SL 2019 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 6 Nissan Rogue SL 2019 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Nissan Rogue SL 2019 listings have in the UAE?
The Nissan Rogue SL 2019 listings we compare in the UAE range from 124,159 to 132,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
How quickly do Nissan Rogue SL 2019 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Nissan Rogue SL 2019 in the UAE typically sells in about 26 days.