Skip to content
206Only 1 listed

Peugeot 206 2019

RC

Comparing the Peugeot 206 2019 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 18,500. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Why this price

  • It has been on the market for 46 days.
from AED 18,500 Only one found 1 car avg 142,000 km
Details

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

Compare prices

Showing 1 car

  • Peugeot 206 2019 — Auto Trader UAE
    AED 18,500Our pick
    ViewView on Auto Trader UAE

Selling a Peugeot 206? List it free

Tools

Opening offer

Opening offer

A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings

There are not enough similar listings with prices to suggest an opening offer for this car. Have it inspected before you make one.

A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.

AED 18,500
20% (AED 3,700)
20%60%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
Estimated monthly payment
AED 290/ month
Amount borrowed:AED 14,800
Total finance cost:AED 2,583
Total you repay:AED 17,400
Total cost with the down payment:AED 21,100
Ask the seller on Auto Trader UAE

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Peugeot 206

See price trends

Peugeot 206 2019 price analysis

1 Peugeot 206 2019 listing(s) are live in the UAE on one marketplace, priced AED 18,500–AED 18,500. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Peugeot 206 2019 in the UAE?

The lowest price we currently show for the Peugeot 206 2019 in the UAE is AED 18,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Peugeot 206 2019 in the UAE?

GCC Car Deals compares Peugeot 206 2019 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Peugeot 206 2019 are for sale in the UAE?

We are tracking 1 Peugeot 206 2019 listing(s) in the UAE, updated regularly.