Skip to content
Dzire10 listings · 3 sites

Suzuki Dzire 2026

GLX

The Suzuki Dzire 2026 spans several trims, so listings range from AED 37,500 to AED 42,999, typical price AED 38,000. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Listed in the last 7 days: 2

Price range AED 37,500 – AED 42,999 8 cars avg 10,500 km
Details
Typically sells in about 40 days · half sell between day 15 and day 88 1 of this model sold in the last 30 days · estimate Recently sold, all 2026 Dzire trims: AED 39,500–AED 42,500

Photos (17)

17 photos

Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.

At a glance

View on DubiCars

Compare prices

Showing all 8 cars

  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — DubiCars
    AED 42,999~AED 4,500 above typical
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — OneClickDrive
    AED 38,000
    ViewView on OneClickDrive
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — DubiCars
    AED 41,900New~AED 3,500 above typical
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — Dubizzle
    AED 41,900~AED 3,500 above typical
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — Dubizzle
    AED 37,500
    ViewView on Dubizzle
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — DubiCars
    AED 38,000New
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — DubiCars
    AED 37,500NewCheapest
    ViewView on DubiCars
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — DubiCars
    No price listedNew
    ViewView on DubiCars
Ads not counted in prices (2)

These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.

Sold or likely sold (1)
  • Suzuki Dzire 2026 — Dubizzle
    AED 38,000Likely sold
    Dubizzle · 10,100 km · Dubai · Last seen 3 days ago · listed ~19 days
    Check if still listed

Selling a Suzuki Dzire? List it free

More Suzuki Dzire

Tools

Financing calculator

Car finance calculator

Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.

AED 37,500
20% (AED 7,500)
20%60%100%
60 months (5 years)
12 mo36 mo60 mo
Estimated monthly payment
AED 587/ month
Amount borrowed:AED 30,000
Total finance cost:AED 5,235
Total you repay:AED 35,220
Total cost with the down payment:AED 42,720
Ask the seller on DubiCars

Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.

Price-drop alert

Get an email if this car's price drops

Only price-drop emails for this car. Unsubscribe anytime.

Across the Gulf

Market trends for Suzuki Dzire

See price trends

Suzuki Dzire 2026 price analysis

10 Suzuki Dzire 2026 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 37,500–AED 42,999. These listings span 2 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 0–10,378 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 40 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.

Frequently asked questions

What is the cheapest Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE?

The lowest price we currently show for the Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE is AED 37,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

What is a fair price for a Suzuki Dzire 2026?

Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE is around AED 38,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

Where can I buy a Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE?

GCC Car Deals compares Suzuki Dzire 2026 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.

How many Suzuki Dzire 2026 are for sale in the UAE?

We are tracking 10 Suzuki Dzire 2026 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.

What mileage do Suzuki Dzire 2026 listings have in the UAE?

The Suzuki Dzire 2026 listings we compare in the UAE range from 0 to 10,378 km — always weigh mileage against price.

Which site has the cheapest Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE?

Right now the lowest Suzuki Dzire 2026 price in the UAE, AED 37,500, is on DubiCars. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.

How quickly do Suzuki Dzire 2026 sell in the UAE?

Based on our tracking, a Suzuki Dzire 2026 in the UAE typically sells in about 40 days.