Toyota Hiace GX 2021
StandardComparing the Toyota Hiace GX 2021 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 58,000, typical price AED 64,900. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 63,000, it is about 3% below the typical AED 64,900 for this car, measured across 8 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 61,000 to AED 69,000.
- Its 184,479 km is close to the typical 184,479 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 134 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 58,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from AED 58,000 Fair price 5 cars avg 193,000 km (AED 58,000 – AED 67,500) Details Photos & analysis (18)
Photos (18)
Photos
18 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 5 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 58,000UsedLowest price (high km)11% below typical314,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerStandardGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Fair for this car: about AED 59,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Sharjahlisted 2 weeks ago· Manual · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agoPrice drop AED 2,000was AED 60,000 · changed 6 days ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 67,500Used149,971 km · DealerStandardGCC specShalimar Motors FZCOVerified seller on DubizzleFair for this car: about AED 67,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Manual · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agoSame car also onOneClickDrive
ViewView on DubizzleAED 64,900UsedOur pick138,000 km · DealerStandardGCC specFair for this car: about AED 67,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
Dubizzle · Sharjahlisted 3 weeks ago· Manual · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agoPrice drop AED 3,000was AED 67,900 · changed yesterday
Lowest km (138,000) at median price, 6,900 AED below the top listings.
ViewView on DubizzleAED 65,000Used212,000 km · DealerStandardGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Manual · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agore-listedSame car also onOneClickDrive
ViewView on DubizzleAED 63,000UsedBest price184,479 km · DealerStandardGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Manual · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours agore-listedSame car also onOneClickDrive
Selling a Toyota Hiace? List it free
More Toyota Hiace
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 61,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 3,900 below the asking price
AED 64,900
AED 64,900
Fair range starts at AED 61,006
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Hiace
Toyota Hiace GX 2021 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 63,000, it is close to the typical AED 64,900 for this model and year.
8 Toyota Hiace GX 2021 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 58,000–AED 67,500. At 138,000–314,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 19 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE is AED 58,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Hiace GX 2021?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE is around AED 64,900. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Hiace GX 2021 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Toyota Hiace GX 2021 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE is listed at AED 63,000, close to the typical AED 64,900. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How many Toyota Hiace GX 2021 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 8 Toyota Hiace GX 2021 listings across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Hiace GX 2021 listings have in the UAE?
The Toyota Hiace GX 2021 listings we compare in the UAE range from 138,000 to 314,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Toyota Hiace GX 2021 price in the UAE, AED 58,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
How quickly do Toyota Hiace GX 2021 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Hiace GX 2021 in the UAE typically sells in about 19 days.