Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026
Comparing the Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 275,000, typical price AED 412,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 7, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 14
Why this price
- At AED 279,000, it is about 32% below the typical AED 412,000 for this car, measured across 346 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 350,000 to AED 430,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- It has been on the market for 30 days.
- The lowest price here, AED 275,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: it is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec.
fromAED 275,000327 carsavg 1,000 km(AED 275,000 – AED 480,000)Lower priceDetailsPhotos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices (485)
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 407,999New0 km · DealerVXRGCC specAl Marid Motors FZEVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 446,000New8% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specDresden Used CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 3 days ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 6 hours ago2 available
ViewView on DubizzleAED 435,000Used6% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specGulzar MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 421,000New0 km · DealerVXRGCC specDresden Used CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 4 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 450,000Used9% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specAtlantis MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 423,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specSoltan AutoVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 444,000Used8% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 415,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours agoPrice drop AED 10,000was AED 425,000 · changed 3 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 343,000New17% below typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specRose AutoVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 425,000New0 km · DealerVXRGCC specSimurgh CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Silverchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 408,000UsedDealerVXRAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted 6 days agochecked 23 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 420,000Used10 km · Private sellerVXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 414,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 430,000UsedMileage unverified · Private sellerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 455,000Used~AED 43,000 above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specGT MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 5 hours agoPrice drop AED 13,000was AED 468,000 · changed 6 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 348,000New16% below typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specSwiss group TeamVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Diesel · Whitechecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 455,000New~AED 43,000 above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specAtlantis MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 6 hours ago2 available
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 435,000New6% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specAtlantis MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 6 hours ago6 available
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 415,000New0 km · Private sellerVXRGCC specOpenSooq · Dubailisted last week· Petrolchecked 1 hour agoPrice drop AED 15,00011 availablewas AED 430,000 · changed 6 days ago
Same car also onDubiCars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 444,000New8% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specGeneve MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 6 hours agoPrice drop AED 21,000was AED 448,000 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at AED 465,000
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 367,000New11% below typical0 km · DealerVXREuropean specAlif Bazar MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
DubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 380,000New8% below typical0 km · DealerVXREuropean specAlif Bazar MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
DubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 448,000New9% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specNajem Motors FZEVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked yesterday
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 436,000New6% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specNajem Motors FZEVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked yesterday2 available
ViewView on DubizzleAED 395,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Ajmanlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 440,000Used7% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 408,000UsedMileage unverified · Private sellerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 418,000UsedMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 460,000New~AED 48,000 above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specDelya Trading LLCVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Blackchecked 6 hours ago3 available
ViewView on DubizzleAED 480,000Used~AED 68,000 above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 5 hours agore-listed
ViewView on DubizzleAED 439,000Used7% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 514,150New25% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specMercury GlobalVerified seller on DubiCarsNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Diesel · Blackchecked 2 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 451,718New10% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specMercury GlobalVerified seller on DubiCarsNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Diesel · Greychecked 2 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 348,888New15% below typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specMercury GlobalVerified seller on DubiCarsNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 2 days ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 449,000New9% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specNajem AutoVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 283,517New31% below typical0 km · DealerVXREuropean specMercury GlobalVerified seller on DubiCarsIt is an import, while most of these cars are GCC spec. Imports usually ask less, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
DubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 19 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 433,000New5% above typical0 km · DealerVXRGCC specWorldLink Automobile Used Cars L.L.C-FZVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Silverchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 430,000New0 km · DealerVXRGCC specDelya Trading LLCVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 6 hours agoPrice drop AED 10,000was AED 438,000 · changed last week · first seen at AED 440,000
ViewView on DubizzleAED 448,000Used9% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specNajem Motors FZEVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 436,000Used6% above typicalMileage unverified · DealerVXRGCC specNajem Motors FZEVerified seller on DubiCarsThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Hybrid · Whitechecked 5 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (35)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Toyota Land Cruiser? List it free
Sold or likely sold (10)
Check if still listedAED 457,000Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 4 days ago · listed ~29 days
AED 480,000SoldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Sold 19 hours ago · listed ~6 days
Check if still listedAED 269,900Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~20 days
Check if still listedAED 400,000Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~108 days
Check if still listedAED 268,500Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~7 days
Check if still listedAED 272,999Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~20 days
AED 410,000SoldDubiCars · 12 km · Dubai · Sold 2 days ago · listed ~49 days
Check if still listedAED 418,000Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~40 days
Check if still listedAED 399,000Likely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~9 days
Check if still listedNo price listedLikely soldDubiCars · 0 km · Dubai · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~104 days
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Opening offer
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 7,000 below the asking price
AED 279,000
AED 412,000
Fair range starts at AED 350,000
This car is already priced at or below the low end of the usual range, so a small discount is a reasonable opening offer. Asking for much more risks losing it to another buyer.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Land Cruiser
For dealers: export margin estimate
Commercial Trade Opportunity
Estimates based on regional medians. Sourcing spec, customs eligibility, and condition must be verified prior to trade execution.
Unlock Full Landed Cost & Comps in Dealer TerminalToyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 price analysis
485 Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 listings are live across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 275,000–AED 480,000. At 0–10,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 35 days. 2 sold in the UAE in the past week. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE is AED 275,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 7, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE is around AED 412,000. Prices checked Oct 7, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 485 Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 listings across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 listings have in the UAE?
The Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 listings we compare in the UAE range from 0 to 10,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 price in the UAE, AED 275,000, is on DubiCars. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 7, 2026.
How quickly do Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Land Cruiser VXR 2026 in the UAE typically sells in about 35 days.