Toyota Veloz 2023
Comparing the Toyota Veloz 2023 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 51,500, typical price AED 51,750. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At AED 51,500, it is in line with the typical AED 51,750 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 46,500 to AED 57,000.
- Its 81,000 km is well above the typical 59,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 46 days.
from AED 51,500 Fair price 7 cars avg 55,500 km (AED 51,500 – AED 57,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 7 cars
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 51,500UsedLowest price (high km)Our pick89,000 km · DealerDealerIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted 7 hours agochecked 7 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 52,000Used83,882 km · DealerOtherGCC specDubizzle · Sharjahlisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Brownchecked 13 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 51,500UsedBest price81,000 km · DealerDealerGCC specAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 7 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 57,000Used10% above typical59,000 km · DealerDealerGCC specAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 7 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed35,000 km · DealerDealerFull OptionAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 7 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed35,000 km · DealerDealerAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 7 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed5,200 km · DealerDealerGCC specAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 7 hours ago
Selling a Toyota Veloz? List it free
More Toyota Veloz
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 47,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 4,500 below the asking price
AED 51,500
AED 51,750
Fair range starts at AED 46,575
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Veloz
Toyota Veloz 2023 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 51,500, it is close to the typical AED 51,750 for this model and year.
7 Toyota Veloz 2023 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 51,500–AED 57,000. At 5,200–89,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 37 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE is AED 51,500. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Veloz 2023?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE is around AED 51,750. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Veloz 2023 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Toyota Veloz 2023 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE is listed at AED 51,500, close to the typical AED 51,750. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Toyota Veloz 2023 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 7 Toyota Veloz 2023 listings across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Veloz 2023 listings have in the UAE?
The Toyota Veloz 2023 listings we compare in the UAE range from 5,200 to 89,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Toyota Veloz 2023 price in the UAE, AED 51,500, is on Auto Trader UAE. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Toyota Veloz 2023 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Veloz 2023 in the UAE typically sells in about 37 days.