Volkswagen Tiguan 2023
Life PlusThe Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 spans several trims, so listings range from AED 55,000 to AED 99,000, typical price AED 87,450. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Price range AED 55,000 – AED 99,000 14 cars avg 48,000 km Details Photos & analysis (19)
Photos (19)
Photos
19 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 14 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 90,199Used55,090 km · DealerR-lineGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 5 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 8 hours agoPrice drop AED 1,800was AED 91,999 · changed 2 days ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 90,000Used77,524 km · DealerR-lineGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 8 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 84,900Used28,600 km · DealerLife PlusGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 8 hours agoPrice drop AED 10,000was AED 94,900 · changed last week
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 69,999UsedBest price20% below typical46,347 km · DealerLifeGCC specKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 10 hours agowas AED 70,699 · changed last week · first seen at AED 68,999
- ViewView on KavakAED 69,999Used20% below typical46,347 km · Dealer1.4 TSI DSG LIFEKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsKavak · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automaticchecked 6 hours ago
was AED 70,699 · changed last week · first seen at AED 68,999
ViewView on DubizzleAED 55,000UsedLowest price (high km)37% below typical73,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerLife PlusGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 8 hours agoPrice drop AED 13,000re-listedwas AED 59,000 · changed 5 days ago · first seen at AED 68,000
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 83,000Used10,000 km · DealerDealerSE R Line BlackAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 3 hours ago- ViewView on KavakAED 95,499Used9% above typical58,857 km · Dealer2.0 TSI DSG PREMIUM R-LINEKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsKavak · Dubailisted last month· Automaticchecked 6 hours ago
was AED 95,999 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at AED 93,999
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 95,499Used9% above typical58,857 km · DealerR-LINE PremiumGCC specKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 10 hours agowas AED 95,999 · changed 2 days ago · first seen at AED 93,999
ViewView on DubizzleAED 99,000Used~AED 11,500 above typical38,879 km · DealerElegance PremiumGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 8 hours agoPrice drop AED 30,000was AED 125,000 · changed last month · first seen at AED 129,000
Same car also onDubiCars- ViewView on KavakAED 77,999Used11% below typical59,163 km · Dealer2.0 TSI DSG ELEGANCEKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsKavak · Dubailisted 2 months ago· Automaticchecked 6 hours agoPrice drop AED 5,000
was AED 78,999 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at AED 82,999
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 77,999Used11% below typical59,163 km · DealerEleganceGCC specKavakVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 10 hours agoPrice drop AED 5,000was AED 78,999 · changed 2 days ago · first seen at AED 82,999
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 98,000Used~AED 10,500 above typical21,000 km · DealerOtherOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 6 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsed45,000 km · DealerDealerSE R Line BlackAuto Trader UAE · Ajmanlisted last monthchecked 2 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (3)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (4)
AED 90,199SoldDubiCars · 55,090 km · Dubai · Sold 23 hours ago · listed ~14 days
Check if still listedAED 69,000Likely soldDubizzle · 89,400 km · Dubai · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~16 days
Check if still listedAED 79,999Likely soldDubiCars · 51,000 km · Dubai · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~115 days
Check if still listedAED 59,900Likely soldDubizzle · 91,000 km · Dubai · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~25 days
Selling a Volkswagen Tiguan? List it free
More Volkswagen Tiguan
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Volkswagen Tiguan
Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 price analysis
15 Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 listings are live across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 55,000–AED 99,000. These listings span 11 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 10,000–77,524 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 46 days. 1 sold in the UAE in the past week. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE is AED 55,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Volkswagen Tiguan 2023?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE is around AED 87,450. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 15 Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 listings across 5 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 listings have in the UAE?
The Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 listings we compare in the UAE range from 10,000 to 77,524 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 price in the UAE, AED 55,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Volkswagen Tiguan 2023 in the UAE typically sells in about 46 days.