Mazda CX 30 2024
Comparing the Mazda CX 30 2024 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest price SAR 57,000, typical price SAR 65,800. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 2
Why this price
- At SAR 63,000, it is about 4% below the typical SAR 65,800 for this car, measured across 6 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 59,000 to SAR 72,000.
- Its 70,000 km is close to the typical 70,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 17 days.
- The lowest price here, SAR 57,000, is a different car that this rating does not use: its mileage is far above the others.
from SAR 57,000 Fair price 6 cars avg 84,500 km (SAR 57,000 – SAR 74,000) Details Photos & analysis (24)
Photos (24)
Photos
24 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 6 cars
ViewView on Hatla2eeSAR 74,000Used~SAR 8,000 above typical62,000 kmGCC specHatla2ee · Jeddahlisted 2 days ago· Automatic · Diesel · Bluechecked 13 hours ago
ViewView on HarajSAR 57,000UsedLowest price (high km)13% below typical130,000 kmNot re-checked at the source for over 48 hours. The price or availability may have changed.
Harajlisted 5 days ago· Petrolchecked 2 days ago
ViewView on OpenSooqSAR 69,000Used5% above typical60,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerStandardOpenSooq · Jeddahlisted last week· Petrolchecked 13 hours agoPrice drop SAR 10,500was SAR 76,000 · changed 3 days ago · first seen at SAR 79,500
ViewView on HarajSAR 63,000UsedBest price70,000 km · DealerHarajlisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrolchecked yesterdayre-listed
ViewView on HarajSAR 58,000Used12% below typical130,000 kmIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Harajlisted 2 weeks ago· Petrolchecked yesterdayre-listed
ViewView on SyarahSAR 68,600UsedReserved at sourceOur pick55,094 km · DealerSkyactiv GThe original marketplace says a buyer has reserved this car. The ad is still up, so we keep listing it, but we never rank it as the cheapest or a deal.
Syarah · Riyadhlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Bluechecked 9 hours agoPrice drop SAR 2,800was SAR 70,000 · changed 6 days ago · first seen at SAR 71,400
Lowest km (55,094) for only 2,800 SAR over the cheapest, with dealer and Skyactiv G trim.
Selling a Mazda CX 30? List it free
More Mazda CX 30
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 59,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 9,600 below the asking price
SAR 68,600
SAR 65,800
Fair range starts at SAR 59,220
The asking price is above the typical price for this car, and similar listings start lower, so an opening offer near the low end of the usual range is reasonable.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Mazda CX 30
For dealers: export margin estimate
This car costs less in another Gulf market
Estimates from typical prices in each market. Check the car's specification, customs rules and condition before you buy.
See the full report - free previewMazda CX 30 2024 price analysis
Fair price — at SAR 63,000, it is close to the typical SAR 65,800 for this model and year.
6 Mazda CX 30 2024 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 57,000–SAR 74,000. At 55,094–130,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest price we currently show for the Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 57,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Mazda CX 30 2024?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 65,800. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Mazda CX 30 2024 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Mazda CX 30 2024 a good deal in Saudi Arabia?
It is priced in line with the market — a Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia is listed at SAR 63,000, close to the typical SAR 65,800. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Mazda CX 30 2024 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 6 Mazda CX 30 2024 listings across 4 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Mazda CX 30 2024 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Mazda CX 30 2024 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 55,094 to 130,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Mazda CX 30 2024 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest Mazda CX 30 2024 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 57,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.