Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019
Comparing the Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price SAR 75,000, typical price SAR 135,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 1
Why this price
- At SAR 75,000, it is about 44% below the typical SAR 135,000 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about SAR 124,000 to SAR 136,000.
- Even so, our check of these listings rates their prices as fair for what the cars are, so we do not call it a deal.
- Its 149,000 km is close to the typical 149,000 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 4 days.
from SAR 75,000 Lower price 4 cars avg 144,000 km (SAR 75,000 – SAR 140,000) Details Photos & analysis (11)
Photos (11)
Photos
11 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 4 cars
ViewView on HarajSAR 75,000UsedLowest trusted price44% below typical149,000 kmHarajlisted 4 days agochecked yesterday
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 135,000UsedOur pick131,000 km · DealerGCC specGhazai 1 Motor Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Manual · Petrol · Beigechecked 4 hours ago131,000 km for 135,000 SAR, the lowest mileage and 4,000 SAR below the top listing.
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 135,000Used153,000 km · DealerAhmed Ghazai Cars Showroom· On Dubizzle Saudi since 2024Dubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Manual · Petrol · Beigechecked 4 hours ago
ViewView on Dubizzle SaudiSAR 140,000Used142,000 km · DealerDubizzle Saudi · Riyadhlisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Beigechecked 4 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Selling a Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup? List it free
More Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup
Tools
Opening offer · SAR 126,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
SAR 9,000 below the asking price
SAR 135,000
SAR 135,000
Fair range starts at SAR 124,200
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
SAMA consumer credit guidelines: 60-month maximum tenor. Lease-to-own options may support a final balloon payment.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup
Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 price analysis
4 Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, priced SAR 75,000–SAR 140,000. At 131,000–153,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 in Saudi Arabia is SAR 75,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 in Saudi Arabia is around SAR 135,000. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 listings across Saudi Arabia's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 are for sale in Saudi Arabia?
We are tracking 4 Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 listings across 2 marketplaces in Saudi Arabia, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 listings have in Saudi Arabia?
The Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 listings we compare in Saudi Arabia range from 131,000 to 153,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 in Saudi Arabia?
Right now the lowest trusted Toyota Land Cruiser Pickup 2019 price in Saudi Arabia, SAR 75,000, is on Haraj. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 17, 2026.