Chevrolet Camaro 2020
1LTThe Chevrolet Camaro 2020 spans several trims, so listings range from AED 36,000 to AED 104,000, typical price AED 51,000. Compare every listing below and pick the trim that fits. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Price range AED 36,000 – AED 104,000 13 cars avg 103,500 km Details Analysis
Compare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 13 cars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 36,000UsedCheapest29% below typical67,000 km · Private sellerPrivate seller1LTAmerican specOpenSooq · Sharjahlisted last week· Petrolchecked 18 hours agoPrice drop AED 10,000was AED 46,000 · changed 4 days ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 45,000Used12% below typical182,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Silverchecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 57,000Used~AED 6,000 above typical118,000 km · DealerDealerRSAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 59,000Used~AED 8,000 above typical97,000 km · DealerRSGCC specFair for this car: about AED 46,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Sharjahlisted last month· Automatic · Petrolchecked 18 hours agore-listedNoted in listingImported spec
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 45,000Used12% below typical98,000 km · DealerDealerLTAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 65,800Used~AED 14,500 above typical76,000 km · DealerDealerRSAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 70,000Used~AED 19,000 above typical97,300 km · DealerDealerRSAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last month· Greychecked 16 hours ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 39,000Used24% below typical181,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerLTAmerican specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
OpenSooq · Dubailisted last month· Petrolchecked 18 hours agoPrice drop AED 6,000re-listedwas AED 49,000 · changed yesterday · first seen at AED 45,000
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 44,999Used12% below typical65,000 km · DealerLT RSOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 3 months ago· Petrol · Redchecked 20 hours ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 75,235Used48% above typical108,000 km · DealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Manual · Petrol · Greychecked 20 hours ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 104,000Used104% above typical62,000 km · DealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 19 hours ago
ViewView on OneClickDriveAED 39,999Used22% below typical88,606 km · DealerOneClickDrive · Dubailisted 4 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Yellowchecked 20 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAENo price listedUsedDealerDealer1LTAuto Trader UAE · Ras Al Khaimahlisted last monthchecked 16 hours ago
Ads not counted in prices (7)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (3)
Check if still listedAED 54,000Likely soldDubizzle · 118,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~37 days
Check if still listedAED 65,000Likely soldOpenSooq · 119,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~18 days
Check if still listedAED 39,000Likely soldOpenSooq · 108,000 km · Abu Dhabi · Last seen 4 weeks ago · listed ~16 days
Selling a Chevrolet Camaro? List it free
More Chevrolet Camaro
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Chevrolet Camaro
Chevrolet Camaro 2020 price analysis
13 Chevrolet Camaro 2020 listings are live across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 36,000–AED 104,000. These listings span 4 trims — match the exact trim before comparing. At 62,000–182,000 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 30 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE is AED 36,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Chevrolet Camaro 2020?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE is around AED 51,000. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
Where can I buy a Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Chevrolet Camaro 2020 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Chevrolet Camaro 2020 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 13 Chevrolet Camaro 2020 listings across 3 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Chevrolet Camaro 2020 listings have in the UAE?
The Chevrolet Camaro 2020 listings we compare in the UAE range from 62,000 to 182,000 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Chevrolet Camaro 2020 price in the UAE, AED 36,000, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 19, 2026.
How quickly do Chevrolet Camaro 2020 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Chevrolet Camaro 2020 in the UAE typically sells in about 30 days.