Porsche 911 Turbo 2014
Comparing the Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest trusted price AED 319,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Why this price
- At AED 319,000, it is in line with the typical AED 319,000 for this car, measured across 4 listings with a price.
- The usual range for this car is about AED 287,000 to AED 351,000.
- Its 100,906 km is close to the typical 96,106 km for these cars.
- It has been on the market for 22 days.
from AED 319,000 Fair price 3 cars avg 96,500 km (AED 319,000 – AED 349,000) Details Photos & analysis (17)
Photos (17)
Photos
17 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing all 3 cars
ViewView on DubizzleAED 319,000UsedLowest trusted price100,906 km · DealerTurboGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 349,000Used9% above typical92,746 km · DealerTurboGCC specDubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 21 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 319,000UsedOur pick96,106 km · DealerTurboGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 21 hours agowas AED 329,000 · changed 2 weeks ago
Same 319000 AED as cheapest but 4800 km fewer; best value balance.
Same car also onDubiCars
Ads not counted in prices (2)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (4)
Check if still listedAED 329,000Likely soldDubizzle · 95,705 km · Abu Dhabi · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~11 days
Check if still listedAED 319,000Likely soldDubiCars · 100,906 km · Dubai · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~9 days
Check if still listedAED 298,000Likely soldDubizzle · 100,880 km · Dubai · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~7 days
Check if still listedAED 269,000Likely soldDubiCars · 167,604 km · Dubai · Last seen 3 weeks ago · listed ~91 days
Selling a Porsche 911? List it free
More Porsche 911
Same money
Tools
Opening offer · AED 296,000
Opening offer
A starting point for talking to the seller, from the prices of similar listings
AED 23,000 below the asking price
AED 319,000
AED 319,000
Fair range starts at AED 287,100
The asking price is within the usual range for this car, so an offer a few percent lower leaves room to agree on a price.
A suggested starting point from the prices of similar listings. The final price is between you and the seller.
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price check
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Porsche 911
Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 price analysis
Fair price — at AED 319,000, it is close to the typical AED 319,000 for this model and year.
4 Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 listings are live across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 319,000–AED 349,000. At 92,746–100,906 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 52 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE?
The lowest trusted price we currently show for the Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE is AED 319,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Porsche 911 Turbo 2014?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE is around AED 319,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
Is the Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 a good deal in the UAE?
It is priced in line with the market — a Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE is listed at AED 319,000, close to the typical AED 319,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How many Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 4 Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 listings across 2 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 listings have in the UAE?
The Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 listings we compare in the UAE range from 92,746 to 100,906 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest trusted Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 price in the UAE, AED 319,000, is on Dubizzle. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Porsche 911 Turbo 2014 in the UAE typically sells in about 52 days.