Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015
Comparing the Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 across the UAE's car marketplaces — lowest price AED 69,000, typical price AED 97,000. Compare the listings below and go straight to the source. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Listed in the last 7 days: 4
from AED 69,000 59 cars avg 147,500 km (AED 69,000 – AED 140,000) Details Photos & analysis (21)
Photos (21)
Photos
21 photosCompare prices
Every listing for this exact car in one place — sort, filter, then pick where to buy.
At a glance
Compare prices
Showing 20 of 59 carsShowing 40 of 59 cars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 135,000Used~AED 38,000 above typical37,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specOpenSooq · Al Ainlisted 20 hours ago· Petrolchecked 20 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 100,000Used263,466 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGXRGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Dubailisted yesterday· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 102,000Used5% above typical215,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specOpenSooq · Abu Dhabilisted 4 days ago· Petrolchecked 20 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 87,000Used10% below typical194,105 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Sharjahlisted 6 days ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 89,000Used8% below typical209,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 85,000Used12% below typical218,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 100,000Used46,869 km · DealerGXRGCC specHumera AutomobileVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last week· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 69,000UsedCheapestOur pick29% below typical127,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGXRGCC specFair for this car: about AED 102,000, allowing for its mileage and condition
OpenSooq · Sharjahlisted 2 weeks ago· Petrolchecked 20 hours agoNoted in listingFully loaded
ViewView on DubizzleAED 76,700Used21% below typical254,863 km · DealerGXRGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 8,300was AED 82,500 · changed 4 days ago · first seen at AED 85,000
ViewView on DubizzleAED 85,000Used12% below typical209,329 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 82,000Used15% below typicalMileage unverified · DealerGXRGCC specThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
OpenSooq · Sharjahlisted 2 weeks ago· Petrolchecked 20 hours agoNoted in listingOne owner
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 102,000Used5% above typical67,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specNew Abu Taj MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted 2 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 81,000Used16% below typical161,000 km · DealerDealerGXRAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted 2 weeks agochecked 18 hours agoNoted in listingOne owner
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 85,000Used12% below typicalDealerDealerGXRGCC specAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted 2 weeks agochecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 90,000Used7% below typical394,196 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGXRGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Abu Dhabilisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 6,000was AED 96,000 · changed last week
ViewView on DubizzleAED 102,000Used5% above typical67,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specNew Abu Taj MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubizzle · Dubailisted 3 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 26 minutes ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 89,000Used8% below typical146,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted 4 weeks ago· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 26 minutes agore-listed
ViewView on DubizzleAED 100,000Used295,000 km · DealerGXR 60TH AnniversaryGCC specIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Dubizzle · Ajmanlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Silverchecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 5,000was AED 105,000 · changed 2 days ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 73,500Used24% below typical141,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Sharjahlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 3,500was AED 77,000 · changed last week
Same car also onDubiCars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 115,000Used~AED 18,000 above typical68,252 km · DealerGXRGCC specGlobal MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Diesel · Blackchecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on DubizzleAED 105,000Used8% above typical66,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specNew Abu Taj MotorsVerified seller on DubiCarsDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 26 minutes agoSame car also onDubiCars
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 106,500Used10% above typical69,482 km · DealerGXRGCC specWorldLink Automobile Used Cars L.L.C-FZVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Diesel · Blackchecked 1 hour agoPrice drop AED 500was AED 107,000 · changed last month
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 82,000Used15% below typical195,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specOpenSooq · Sharjahlisted last month· Petrolchecked 20 hours agore-listed
ViewView on DubizzleAED 84,000Used13% below typical187,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Ajmanlisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Goldchecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 10,000re-listedwas AED 94,000 · changed 4 days ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 88,000Used9% below typical391,000 km · DealerDealerGXRIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 89,000Used8% below typical320,000 km · DealerDealerGXRIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 90,000Used7% below typical240,500 km · DealerDealerGXRIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 92,000Used5% below typical209,000 km · DealerDealerGXRAuto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 97,000Used294,500 km · DealerDealerGXRIts mileage is far above the others here, so we do not rate its price as a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 115,000Used~AED 18,000 above typical186,497 km · DealerDealerGXRAuto Trader UAE · Sharjahlisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 116,000Used~AED 19,000 above typicalMileage unverified · Private sellerPrivate sellerGXRThe mileage in this listing looks like a placeholder or an impossible figure, so we hide it and never rank this car as the cheapest or a deal.
Auto Trader UAE · Dubailisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on Auto Trader UAEAED 135,000Used~AED 38,000 above typical211,000 km · DealerDealerGXRAuto Trader UAE · Abu Dhabilisted last monthchecked 18 hours ago
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 91,000Used6% below typical62,211 km · DealerGXRGCC specWorldLink Automobile Used Cars L.L.C-FZVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 1 hour agoPrice drop AED 7,000was AED 92,500 · changed last month · first seen at AED 98,000
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 92,500Used5% below typical58,311 km · DealerGXRGCC specWorldLink Automobile Used Cars L.L.C-FZVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 1 hour agoPrice drop AED 7,000was AED 94,500 · changed last month · first seen at AED 99,500
ViewView on DubizzleAED 78,000Used20% below typical161,000 km · Private sellerPrivate sellerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Whitechecked 26 minutes agoPrice drop AED 5,000re-listedwas AED 83,000 · changed yesterday
ViewView on DubiCarsAED 110,000Used~AED 13,000 above typical48,815 km · DealerGXRGCC specHumera AutomobileVerified seller on DubiCarsDubiCars · Dubailisted last month· Automatic · Petrol · Blackchecked 1 hour ago
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 94,000Used187,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specOpenSooq · Ajmanlisted last month· Petrolchecked 20 hours agore-listedSame car also onDubiCars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 99,000Used188,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specTitanium Used CarsVerified seller on DubiCarsOpenSooq · Sharjahlisted last month· Petrolchecked 20 hours agore-listedSame car also onDubiCars
ViewView on OpenSooqAED 85,000Used12% below typical188,000 km · DealerGXRGCC specOpenSooq · Sharjahlisted 2 months ago· Petrolchecked 20 hours agore-listed
ViewView on DubizzleAED 76,000Used22% below typical160,227 km · DealerGXRGCC specDubizzle · Sharjahlisted 2 months ago· Automatic · Petrol · Greychecked 26 minutes agore-listed
Ads not counted in prices (11)
These ads are still listed on their sites, but they are left out of every price on this page. Each one says why.
Sold or likely sold (10)
Check if still listedAED 57,000Likely soldDubizzle · 257,000 km · Ajman · Last seen 4 days ago · listed ~26 days
Check if still listedAED 60,000Likely soldDubizzle · 180,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen 5 days ago · listed ~9 days
Check if still listedAED 85,000Likely soldOpenSooq · 500,000 km · Al Ain · Last seen 6 days ago · listed ~2 days
Check if still listedAED 89,000Likely soldDubiCars · 270,141 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~114 days
Check if still listedNo price listedLikely soldDubiCars · 58,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~121 days
Check if still listedNo price listedLikely soldDubiCars · 65,400 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~4 days
Check if still listedAED 65,000Likely soldDubizzle · 157,467 km · Ajman · Last seen last week · listed ~33 days
Check if still listedAED 99,000Likely soldDubiCars · 145,000 km · Sharjah · Last seen last week · listed ~110 days
Check if still listedAED 80,000Likely soldDubizzle · 118,000 km · Dubai · Last seen last week · listed ~17 days
Check if still listedAED 90,000Likely soldDubiCars · 190,000 km · Dubai · Last seen 2 weeks ago · listed ~108 days
Selling a Toyota Land Cruiser? List it free
More Toyota Land Cruiser
Same money
Tools
Financing calculator
Car finance calculator
Compliant with Central Bank of the UAE regulations: minimum 20% down payment and maximum 60-month tenor.
Estimated financing calculation for guidance only. Not an official quotation or bank approval. Rates, down payment, and eligibility depend on bank approval and applicant credit profile.
Price-drop alert
Across the Gulf
Market trends for Toyota Land Cruiser
Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 price analysis
66 Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 listings are live across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, priced AED 69,000–AED 140,000. At 35,720–394,196 km, mileage varies widely and drives much of the price gap. Cars like this typically sell within about 32 days. Always confirm mileage, service history and spec on the original listing before you buy.
Frequently asked questions
What is the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE?
The lowest price we currently show for the Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE is AED 69,000. Listings refresh regularly, so check back for new deals. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
What is a fair price for a Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015?
Based on the listings we compare, the typical (median) price for a Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE is around AED 97,000. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
Where can I buy a Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE?
GCC Car Deals compares Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 listings across the UAE's car marketplaces and links you straight to the original listing with the best price.
How many Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 are for sale in the UAE?
We are tracking 66 Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 listings across 4 marketplaces in the UAE, updated regularly.
What mileage do Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 listings have in the UAE?
The Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 listings we compare in the UAE range from 35,720 to 394,196 km — always weigh mileage against price.
Which site has the cheapest Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE?
Right now the lowest Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 price in the UAE, AED 69,000, is on OpenSooq. Prices change, so compare all listings above. Prices checked Oct 18, 2026.
How quickly do Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 sell in the UAE?
Based on our tracking, a Toyota Land Cruiser GXR 2015 in the UAE typically sells in about 32 days.